fbpx

7515 NW 99th Ave, Doral FL 33178

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
Slide 50
Slide 51
Slide 52
Slide 53
Slide 54
Slide 55
Slide 56
$1,997,500

6

7

4,119 SF

$485

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size4,831 SF
YEAR BUILT2015

Property Description

    ICONIC LUXURY LIVING IN PRESTIGIOUS DORAL COMMONS! Step into a world of refined elegance and modern innovation in this showpiece estate, perfectly positioned on a prime corner lot in the highly coveted Doral Commons. Boasting 6 lavish bedrooms and 7 bathrooms, this residence delivers the ultimate blend of sophistication, comfort and resort-style living. Designed to impress, the home features a private elevator, salt water pool, 2 car garage and smart home technology including fingerprint entry and full Nest security system. Enjoy resort-style community amenities: gym, pool, hot tub, sauna, ping pong, boardroom and resident lounge. Steps from a public park with playground, basketball, volleyball, pickleball courts, walking trail and daycare. A rare turnkey opportunity in one of Doral's most sought-after communities. FULLY FURNISHED!!

    LIST PRICE $1,997,500
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 6
    BATHS 7
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 4,119 SF
    PRICE SF$485
    YEAR BUILT 2015
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWGarden,Pool
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Detached,Two Story
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11985344
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-19
    DAYS ON MARKET 57
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Doral
    ZIP33178
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION DORAL COMMONS RESIDENTIAL
    HOA FEES $675
    TAXES $21,609

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,625,000

    10055 NW 77th St

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,625,000
    4.84%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    3,624 SF
    $448/SF
    20588
    DORAL COMMONS RESIDENTIAL
    Built 2017
    $1,748,000

    10762 NW 71st St

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,748,000
    0%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    3,052 SF
    $573/SF
    6
    DORAL ISLES ST CROIX
    Built 1999
    $2,150,000

    10381 NW 67th Ter

    Doral FL, 33178
    $2,150,000
    0%
    5 beds
    4 Baths
    4,078 SF
    $527/SF
    9
    Neovita
    Built 2026
    $1,935,000

    7509 NW 99th Ave

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,935,000
    0%
    6 beds
    7 Baths
    4,119 SF
    $470/SF
    10
    DORAL COMMONS RESIDENTIAL
    Built 2016