fbpx

2293 SW 182nd Way, Miramar FL 33029

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
$875,000

4

4

2,795 SF

$313

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size12,756 SF
YEAR BUILT1995

Property Description

    Welcome Home! Enjoy spacious and luxurious living in this stunning 4-bed/ 4-bath pool home with loft, nestled on an oversized lot in the highly sought-after gated community of Crystal Sound at Silver Lakes with Newer Roof ! Step through the front door and be greeted by soaring volume ceilings and inviting formal living and dining areas-perfect for entertaining. The primary suite is conveniently located on the main floor offering ultimate privacy and ease of access. The heart of the home is the gourmet kitchen, featuring sleek granite countertops, ample cabinet space. Top-rated schools, convenient to shopping, dining, and major highways—this home truly has it all. Don’t miss your chance to own this exceptional property.

    LIST PRICE $875,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,795 SF
    PRICE SF$313
    YEAR BUILT 1995
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11987429
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-23
    DAYS ON MARKET 55
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miramar
    ZIP33029
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION SILVER LAKES PHASE III
    HOA FEES $710
    TAXES $11,708

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $845,000

    18222 SW 27th St

    Miramar FL, 33029
    $845,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,666 SF
    $317/SF
    5
    SILVER LAKES PHASE III
    Built 1996
    $900,000

    18081 SW 33rd St

    Miramar FL, 33029
    $900,000
    0%
    5 beds
    3 Baths
    3,034 SF
    $297/SF
    13
    SILVER LAKES PHASE III RE
    Built 1998
    $899,000

    18920 SW 29th St

    Miramar FL, 33029
    $899,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,314 SF
    $389/SF
    23
    SUNSET LAKES PLAT ONE
    Built 2000
    $950,000

    17351 SW 32nd Ct

    Miramar FL, 33029
    $950,000
    0%
    5 beds
    3 Baths
    3,378 SF
    $281/SF
    27
    SILVER LAKES PHASE III RE
    Built 1997