fbpx

1534 NE 26 Street, Wilton Manors FL 33305

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
$872,990

3

3

1,605 SF

$544

 
PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
Lot Size0
YEAR BUILT2026

Property Description

    This new two-story townhome is perfect for any lifestyle. An open-concept layout makes up the first level, blending the kitchen and Great Room for seamless everyday living. All three bedrooms boast a private location on the second floor, including a lavish owner’s suite with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. A single-car garage at the back of the home is ready for any storage or parking needs. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only. Call for an appointment!

    LIST PRICE $872,990
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 1,605 SF
    PRICE SF$544
    YEAR BUILT 2026
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11988687
    PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-24
    DAYS ON MARKET 53
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Maximum 20 Lbs
    CITY Wilton Manors
    ZIP33305
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Altessa At Wilton Manors
    HOA FEES $353
    TAXES $13,245
    TAXES YEAR 2026

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $951,990

    2552 NE 16 Ave

    Wilton Manors FL, 33305
    $951,990
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    1,940 SF
    $491/SF
    53
    Altessa At Wilton Manors
    Built 2026
    $879,990

    2410 Manor Way

    Wilton Manors FL, 33305
    $879,990
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,738 SF
    $506/SF
    53
    Altessa At Wilton Manors
    Built 2026
    $866,990

    2562 NE 16 Ave

    Wilton Manors FL, 33305
    $866,990
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,596 SF
    $543/SF
    53
    Altessa At Wilton Manors
    Built 2026
    $884,990

    2550 Manor Way

    Wilton Manors FL, 33305
    $884,990
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,666 SF
    $531/SF
    53
    Altessa At Wilton Manors
    Built 2026