fbpx

22840 SW 122nd PL, Miami FL 33170

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
$635,000

4

2

1,566 SF

$405

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size6,250 SF
YEAR BUILT2025
WATERFRONTNo
STYLEAttached,One Story,Modern/Contemporary
PARKINGYes
SWIMMING POOLNo
STATUSActive

Interested in this Property

* Required Fields

    Property Description

    Beautiful NEW CONSTRUCTION!! home in Silver Palm Park! 4 bedroom 2 bathrooms, approx 1700 SFT on a lot of 6250 SF, porcelain tile floors, Impact Windows, open kitchen, Move-in ready, no HOA no CDD, spacious layout with modern finishes. Only 1 homes remaining in this development. Seller contribution up to $15,000 for closing costs or pay for buydown interest rate. Easy to show.

    LIST PRICE $635,000
    PRICE CHANGE-2.31%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS
    LIVING SIZE 1,566 SF
    PRICE SF$405
    YEAR BUILT 2025
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWGarden,Other
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Attached,One Story,Modern/Contemporary
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,Stucco
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11988738
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-24
    DAYS ON MARKET 53
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33170
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION SILVER PALM PARK
    HOA FEES 0
    TAXES $1,401

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $659,990

    11910 SW 231 Ln

    Miami FL, 33170
    $659,990
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,663 SF
    $397/SF
    19
    Silver Parc
    Built 2026
    $669,990

    23065 SW 119 Ave

    Miami FL, 33170
    $669,990
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,950 SF
    $344/SF
    19
    Silver Parc
    Built 2026
    $649,990

    12310 SW 216th St

    Miami FL, 33170
    $649,990
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,438 SF
    $452/SF
    22
    FLAMINGO PARK
    Built 2007
    $679,990

    23171 SW 119th Ave

    Miami FL, 33170
    $679,990
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    n/a
    n/a
    24
    Silver Parc
    Built 2026