fbpx

200 Biscayne Boulevard Way # 3707, Miami FL 33131

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
$1,249,999

2

3

1,500 SF

$833

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2008

Property Description

    Spectacular 07 Line at Epic Residences — premier waterfront living in Downtown Miami. Impeccably designed 2BR+ Den, 2.5BA with breathtaking Biscayne Bay, Port of Miami, Miami River & Brickell views. Italian design throughout: Snaidero kitchen, Miele appliances, Sub-Zero refrigerator, Giada marble countertops, dark oak cabinetry, custom built-in closets, premium Italian tile flooring, marble bathrooms. Split floor plan floor with spa-inspired primary suite featuring soaking tub, dual vanities and glass-enclosed shower. Enjoy 5-star amenities including resort-style pools, fitness center, wellness center, pool cabanas, concierge, valet and exclusive discounts at Joia Beach Club, Privai Spa, on- site dining at Zuma and Area 31, complimentary weekly movie at Silverspot. Whole Foods and top restaurants like Novikov and Hell's Kitchen right downstairs. This residence blends luxury, location, & lifestyle—ideal for buyers seeking elegance & convenience. 1 parking spot assigned and storage included.

    LIST PRICE $1,249,999
    PRICE CHANGE-3.77%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 1,500 SF
    PRICE SF$833
    YEAR BUILT 2008
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11989693
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-25
    DAYS ON MARKET 52
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33131
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Epic West Condo
    HOA FEES $2,500
    TAXES $16,525

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,195,000

    465 Brickell Ave #4805

    Miami FL, 33131
    $1,195,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,313 SF
    $910/SF
    3
    Icon Brickell
    Built 2008
    $1,245,000

    495 Brickell Ave #2902

    Miami FL, 33131
    $1,245,000
    99579.74%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,654 SF
    $753/SF
    4
    Icon Brickell
    Built 2009
    $1,295,000

    888 Brickell Key Dr #1207

    Miami FL, 33131
    $1,295,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,650 SF
    $785/SF
    4
    ONE TEQUESTA POINT
    Built 1995
    $1,490,000

    335 S Biscayne Blvd #1209

    Miami FL, 33131
    $1,490,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,792 SF
    $831/SF
    5
    One Miami East
    Built 2005