fbpx

9133 NW 33rd St, Doral FL 33172

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
$849,000

4

4

2,335 SF

$364

 
PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
Lot Size0
YEAR BUILT2017

Property Description

    Exceptional Townhouse 4-bedroom + 3.5-bath residence nestled in the boutique, gated courtyard community of Contempo in Doral. Built recently and designed for modern living, this three-level townhome offers approximately 2,335 sqft of refined living area. Stainless steel appliances, 2 Car Garage and a roof top terrace with outdoor kitchen perfect for entertaining, and near Doral Central park, City Place , and Miami International Airport .

    LIST PRICE $849,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,335 SF
    PRICE SF$364
    YEAR BUILT 2017
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11991014
    PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-28
    DAYS ON MARKET 50
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Doral
    ZIP33172
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CONTEMPO
    HOA FEES $227
    TAXES $9,413

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $847,900

    9165 NW 33rd St

    Doral FL, 33172
    $847,900
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,335 SF
    $363/SF
    13
    Contempo
    Built 2017
    $875,000

    9153 NW 33rd St

    Doral FL, 33172
    $875,000
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,335 SF
    $375/SF
    205
    Contempo
    Built 2017