fbpx

233 W 39th Pl, Hialeah FL 33012

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
$849,999

4

3

1,721 SF

$494

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size7,150 SF
YEAR BUILT1949

Property Description

    This is a beautiful home in Hialeah move in ready. New Metal roof, Impact window and doors, new kitchen bathrooms, floors, air ducts, this home has many improvements. Enjoy the HUGE backyard and pool area.pool size is approximate.

    LIST PRICE $849,999
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,721 SF
    PRICE SF$494
    YEAR BUILT 1949
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11992206
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-31
    DAYS ON MARKET 46
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Hialeah
    ZIP33012
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION PLAT OF ANACRIS
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $12,739

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $900,000

    367 W 33rd St

    Hialeah FL, 33012
    $900,000
    0%
    7 beds
    3 Baths
    2,843 SF
    $317/SF
    19
    CAROLE ANNE PK 1ST ADDN
    Built 1951
    $785,000

    5290 Palm Ave

    Hialeah FL, 33012
    $785,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,628 SF
    $482/SF
    22
    ULELAH REV PLAT
    Built 1941
    $860,000

    4210 W 6th Ave

    Hialeah FL, 33012
    $860,000
    0%
    5 beds
    3 Baths
    2,100 SF
    $410/SF
    24
    HIALEAH ESTATES
    Built 1956
    $870,000

    330 W 40th Pl

    Hialeah FL, 33012
    $870,000
    -0.57%
    5 beds
    4 Baths
    1,709 SF
    $509/SF
    309
    IDEAL HOMES SUB NO 3
    Built 1952