fbpx

1764 NW 166th Ave, Pembroke Pines FL 33028

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
$734,999

4

3

2,604 SF

$282

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size6,050 SF
YEAR BUILT1996

Property Description

    STUNNING LAKEFRONT HOME – 4 BEDROOMS / 2.5 BATHS Located in the highly sought-after area of Pembroke Pines, this beautifully maintained home offers an kitchen with granite countertops, modernized bathrooms, tile flooring throughout the main living areas, and wood laminate flooring upstairs. The screened backyard and breathtaking lake views—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Truly a must-see! Roof around 3 years old. According shutters on first and second floor. Backyard has brand new impact windows.

    LIST PRICE $734,999
    PRICE CHANGE-1.87%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,604 SF
    PRICE SF$282
    YEAR BUILT 1996
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11992880
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-31
    DAYS ON MARKET 46
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Pembroke Pines
    ZIP33028
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION PARKSIDE AT SPRING VALLEY
    HOA FEES $656
    TAXES $12,785

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $715,000

    17110 NW 10th St

    Pembroke Pines FL, 33028
    $715,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,075 SF
    $345/SF
    5
    PEMBROKE ISLES II
    Built 1996
    $699,000

    2188 NW 158th Ave

    Pembroke Pines FL, 33028
    $699,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,087 SF
    $335/SF
    17
    TOWNGATE
    Built 2000
    $779,000

    680 NW 159th Ave

    Pembroke Pines FL, 33028
    $779,000
    -5%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,836 SF
    $424/SF
    52
    TOWNGATE
    Built 1995
    $759,000

    1282 NW 171st Ter

    Pembroke Pines FL, 33028
    $759,000
    -1.43%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,075 SF
    $366/SF
    55
    LAKES OF WESTERN PINES RE
    Built 1995