fbpx

2600 SW 128th Ct, Miami FL 33175

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
Slide 50
$2,700,000

6

5

3,390 SF

$796

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size17,299 SF
YEAR BUILT2004

Property Description

    Fully renovated contemporary home combining refined style, timeless design, and high-level engineering. This one-story residence features porcelain flooring throughout, wood floors in bedrooms, generous family and dining rooms, plus a formal living space. Chef’s kitchen with Sub-Zero/Wolf appliances and stone countertops connects to open entertaining areas. Primary suite offers his-and-hers walk-in closets, dual vanities, and oversized shower with dual rainfall heads. Resort-style patio includes marble pool deck, Jacuzzi, covered terraces, summer kitchen, and guest suite. Additional features include new metal roof, impact windows and doors, motorized blinds, circular driveway, and cul-de-sac.

    LIST PRICE $2,700,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 6
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 3,390 SF
    PRICE SF$796
    YEAR BUILT 2004
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWGarden,Pool
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Detached,One Story
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11994558
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-03
    DAYS ON MARKET 41
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed More Than 20 Lbs
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33175
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CHIU SUB
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $19,686

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,199,000

    3201 SW 129th Ave

    Miami FL, 33175
    $2,199,000
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,978 SF
    $738/SF
    8
    J G HEADS FARMS UNIT A
    Built 2010
    $2,599,900

    4025 SW 128th Ave

    Miami FL, 33175
    $2,599,900
    0%
    7 beds
    6 Baths
    4,991 SF
    $521/SF
    13
    J G HEADS FARMS UNIT A
    Built 2006
    $2,300,000

    13050 SW 26th St

    Miami FL, 33175
    $2,300,000
    0%
    5 beds
    3 Baths
    3,109 SF
    $740/SF
    77
    J G HEADS FARMS UNIT A
    Built 2001
    $2,300,000

    3265 SW 129th Ave

    Miami FL, 33175
    $2,300,000
    0%
    7 beds
    6 Baths
    4,144 SF
    $555/SF
    77
    J G HEADS FARMS UNIT A
    Built 1985