fbpx

700 NE 26th Ter # 2805, Miami FL 33137

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
$1,299,999

2

2

955 SF

$1,361

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2023

Property Description

    2 Bed 2 Bath 05 line one of the most desired stacks in the building Unobstructed bay views. Clean lines. No compromises. Currently rented… income secured through August. Meaning: you’re not buying potential… you’re buying cash flow + positioning. This is where smart money moves: Lock in a prime line Collect income day one Step into a branded waterfront asset AGENT B*IF UNDER CONTRACT BY END OF APRIL

    LIST PRICE $1,299,999
    PRICE CHANGE1.96%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 955 SF
    PRICE SF$1,361
    YEAR BUILT 2023
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11994958
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-04
    DAYS ON MARKET 42
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33137
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Missoni Baia
    HOA FEES 0
    TAXES $14,595

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,150,000

    725 NE 22nd St #PH2A

    Miami FL, 33137
    $1,150,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,400 SF
    $821/SF
    3
    NEW WAVE CONDOMINIUM
    Built 2006
    $1,400,000

    480 NE 31st St #907

    Miami FL, 33137
    $1,400,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,649 SF
    $849/SF
    3
    GRAN PARAISO
    Built 2019
    $1,285,000

    456 NE 29th St #1505

    Miami FL, 33137
    $1,285,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,231 SF
    $1,044/SF
    9
    Cove Miami
    Built 2028
    $1,050,000

    2020 N Bayshore Dr #3804

    Miami FL, 33137
    $1,050,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    1,135 SF
    $925/SF
    12
    Paramount Bay Condo
    Built 2010