644 NW 6th Ct, Hallandale Beach FL 33009
$580,000
3
2
0 SF
$inf
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size4,000 SF
YEAR BUILT2026
Property Description
BRAND NEW HOUSE. 3/2 NEW EVERYTHING. GREAT LOCATION. CLOSE TO I95 AND CLOSE TO THE OCEAN.
LIST PRICE $580,000
PRICE CHANGE0%
BEDS 3
BATHS 2
1/2 BATHS 0
LIVING SIZE 0 SF
PRICE SF$inf
YEAR BUILT 2026
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A11994977
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
STATUS Active
DATE LISTED 2026-04-04
DAYS ON MARKET 43
FURNISHED
Pets Allowed No
CITY Hallandale Beach
ZIP33009
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION FOSTER PARK
HOA FEES $0
TAXES $1,326
STREET VIEW
200 SW 2nd Ave
Hallandale Beach FL, 33009
$600,000
0%
4 beds
2 Baths
1,498 SF
$401/SF
9
TOWN OF HALLANDALE B-13
Built 2001
737 SW 2nd Ct
Hallandale Beach FL, 33009
$525,000
0%
3 beds
2 Baths
1,270 SF
$413/SF
30
ACRES LAKE ESTATES
Built 1962
204 SW 7th Ave
Hallandale Beach FL, 33009
$569,000
0%
3 beds
2 Baths
1,266 SF
$449/SF
70
INGALLS TRACTS
Built 1953
132 SW 2nd Ave
Hallandale Beach FL, 33009
$539,000
-5.27%
3 beds
2 Baths
1,460 SF
$369/SF
81
TOWN OF HALLANDALE B-13
Built 1961