fbpx

6000 Island Blvd # 2102, Aventura FL 33160

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
Slide 50
Slide 51
$3,295,000

3

4

2,840 SF

$1,160

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2005

Property Description

    SPECTACULAR VIEWS FROM THIS LUXURIOUS BELLA MARE WILLIAMS ISLAND FLOW-THRU SKY RESIDENCE OVERLOOKING THE INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY AND THE OCEAN TO THE EAST, WITH STUNNING SUNSETS TO THE WEST. THIS BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED HOME FEATURES 3 BEDROOMS, 3.5 BATHROOMS, SPACIOUS WALK-IN CLOSETS, AND EXPANSIVE BALCONIES DESIGNED FOR BOTH RELAXATION AND ENTERTAINING. THE GOURMET KITCHEN IS EQUIPPED WITH TOP-OF-THE-LINE APPLIANCES INCLUDING MIELE DOUBLE 30” REFRIGERATOR/FREEZER, MIELE TALL TOWER WINE COOLER, MIELE DOUBLE OVEN, AND A WOLF GAS COOKTOP. THROUGHOUT THE RESIDENCE, YOU’LL FIND PORCELAIN RECTIFIED WOOD-STYLE FLOORING, DROPPED SOFFITS WITH CUSTOM LED LIGHTING, ELECTRIC SHADES, AND CUSTOM BUILT-OUT CLOSETS. ALL BATHROOMS HAVE BEEN COMPLETELY REMODELED WITH HIGH-END FINISHES. ENJOY THE WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFESTYLE WITH WORLD-CLASS AMENITIES INCLUDING 14 TENNIS COURTS, 4 PICKLEBALL COURTS, 2 PADEL COURTS, 3 RESTAURANTS, A STATE-OF-THE-ART SPA, MARINA, WALK/JOG PATH, KIDS PLAYGROUND, BASKETBALL COURT, SOCCER FIELD, PUTTING GREEN, COURTESY BUS, PLUS A GOURMET SUNDRY COFFEE & GELATO SHOP AND MORE.

    LIST PRICE $3,295,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,840 SF
    PRICE SF$1,160
    YEAR BUILT 2005
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11995507
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-01
    DAYS ON MARKET 43
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Aventura
    ZIP33160
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION WILLIAMS ISLAND
    HOA FEES $2,860
    TAXES $19,734

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $3,100,000

    18201 Collins Ave #4901

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $3,100,000
    0%
    3 beds
    5 Baths
    3,016 SF
    $1,028/SF
    9
    TRUMP ROYALE CONDO
    Built 2008
    $2,890,000

    4100 Island Blvd #904

    Aventura FL, 33160
    $2,890,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,608 SF
    $1,108/SF
    23
    BELLINI WILLIAMS ISLAND
    Built 2013
    $3,875,000

    18201 Collins Ave #709

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $3,875,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    4,045 SF
    $958/SF
    27
    TRUMP ROYALE CONDO
    Built 2008
    $3,780,000

    5500 Island Estates Dr #506

    Aventura FL, 33160
    $3,780,000
    0%
    3 beds
    5 Baths
    2,626 SF
    $1,439/SF
    30
    PRIVE CONDOMINIUM
    Built 2017