fbpx

3645 SW 3 st, Miami FL 33135

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
$1,100,000

4

4

4,436 SF

$248

 
PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
Lot Size0
YEAR BUILT2021

Property Description

    Stunning modern townhouse built in 2021 Ideally located in the heart of Miami, just minutes from Downtown Coral Gables, Downtown Miami, Coconut Grove, and Miami International Airport. — approx. 2,200 SF with 4BR/4BA. Open contemporary floorplan with high-end finishes throughout, plenty of natural light and a first-floor bedroom.. Located in the vibrant West Flagler neighborhood, just minutes from local amenities and services. Washer/dryer included. Properties at 3643 SW 3rd St and 3645 SW 3rd St are listed separately — same floor plans and similar finishes — each offered at $1,100,000.

    LIST PRICE $1,100,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 4,436 SF
    PRICE SF$248
    YEAR BUILT 2021
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11997429
    PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-08
    DAYS ON MARKET 38
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33135
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION KIRKLAND HEIGHTS AMD
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $22,945
    TAXES YEAR 2026

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,195,000

    2982 SW 2nd St

    Miami FL, 33135
    $1,195,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    1,691 SF
    $707/SF
    73
    Vista Townhomes of Miami
    Built 2026