fbpx

11778 SW 13th Ln, Pembroke Pines FL 33025

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
Slide 50
Slide 51
$970,000

3

3

2,246 SF

$432

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size2,712 SF
YEAR BUILT2020

LIST PRICE $970,000
    PRICE CHANGE-3%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,246 SF
    PRICE SF$432
    YEAR BUILT 2020
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11999247
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-11
    DAYS ON MARKET 35
    FURNISHED Furnished,Furniture Negotiable
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Pembroke Pines
    ZIP33025
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION PEMBROKE LAKES SOUTH
    HOA FEES $360
    TAXES $8,008

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $999,000

    11824 SW 13th Ct

    Pembroke Pines FL, 33025
    $999,000
    -4.31%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,792 SF
    $358/SF
    116
    Raintree at Mayfair
    Built 2019