fbpx

620 SW 6th Ave # 2, Miami FL 33130

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
Slide 50
Slide 51
$1,550

0

1

314 SF

$5

 
PROPERTY TYPEResidential Lease
Lot Size7,500 SF
YEAR BUILT1950

Property Description

    STUDIO @ $1,550. Walk to Calle Ocho shopping, restaurants and bars. in the heart of Little Havana. Walking distance to Brickell City Center and Jose Marti Park. STUDIO features new kitchen cabinets with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, SPLIT A/C, new bathroom with porcelain tile shower. Situated inside a small, private gated community with remote control access to parking. RENT IS DISCOUNTED TO $1,550 FROM CONTRACT RATE OF $1,750 WITH RENT CONCESSION. CONCESSION VAUE IS $2,400 (12 MONTHS x $200). CALL FOR DETAILS.

    LIST PRICE $1,550
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 0
    BATHS 1
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 314 SF
    PRICE SF$5
    YEAR BUILT 1950
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12000165
    PROPERTY TYPEResidential Lease
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-13
    DAYS ON MARKET 29
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33130
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CITY OF MIAMI SOUTH
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $0
    TAXES YEAR

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    501 SW 6th Ct #322

    Miami FL, 33130
    $1,550
    0%
    0 beds
    1 Baths
    n/a
    n/a
    13
    DRUID COURT 2ND ADDN
    Built 1925

    471 SW 10th St #5

    Miami FL, 33130
    $1,425
    -5%
    1 beds
    1 Baths
    500 SF
    $3/SF
    14
    CITY OF MIAMI SOUTH
    Built 1948

    480 SW 10th St #8

    Miami FL, 33130
    $1,475
    0%
    0 beds
    1 Baths
    4,316 SF
    $0/SF
    26
    CITY OF MIAMI SOUTH
    Built 1946

    480 SW 10th St #6

    Miami FL, 33130
    $1,450
    0%
    0 beds
    1 Baths
    4,316 SF
    $0/SF
    26
    CITY OF MIAMI SOUTH
    Built 1946