fbpx

6382 SW 38th St, Miami FL 33155

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
$780,000

3

2

1,010 SF

$772

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size6,300 SF
YEAR BUILT1946

Property Description

    Location, Location, Location!!! This is your opportunity to get a charming house in Central Miami! Very well modeled 3/2 Key West style home with a split floor plan and centrally located in A+ school district. Exterior features include lush tropical landscaped yard, High impact windows & doors. By Appointment only. Sale "AS IS" / Not based on appraisal.

    LIST PRICE $780,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,010 SF
    PRICE SF$772
    YEAR BUILT 1946
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12001326
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-12
    DAYS ON MARKET 35
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33155
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CENTRAL MIAMI PART 2
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $5,949

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $799,000

    3250 SW 68th Ave

    Miami FL, 33155
    $799,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,075 SF
    $743/SF
    10
    CENTRAL MIAMI PT 3
    Built 1947
    $725,000

    Miami FL, 33155
    $725,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    930 SF
    $780/SF
    19
    WESTERFIELD MANOR SEC 3
    Built 1940
    $759,000

    3250 SW 72 CT

    Miami FL, 33155
    $759,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,413 SF
    $537/SF
    36
    CENTRAL MIAMI PART 6
    Built 1975
    $779,000

    3427 SW 64th Ave

    Miami FL, 33155
    $779,000
    0%
    2 beds
    1 Baths
    1,194 SF
    $652/SF
    44
    CORAL VILLAS
    Built 1949