fbpx

2632 NE 35th St, Fort Lauderdale FL 33306

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
$1,350,000

3

3

2,671 SF

$505

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size10,027 SF
YEAR BUILT1958

Property Description

    Beautifully updated home in the prestigious Coral Ridge Country Club Estates! This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence features a 2-car garage and a sleek, modern kitchen with high-end finishes—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Bright, open living areas flow seamlessly to a generous backyard with plenty of room to design your dream pool and outdoor oasis. Ideally located near top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and just minutes from the beach. A rare opportunity to own in one of Fort Lauderdale’s most desirable neighborhoods!

    LIST PRICE $1,350,000
    PRICE CHANGE-3.57%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,671 SF
    PRICE SF$505
    YEAR BUILT 1958
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12004086
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-20
    DAYS ON MARKET 26
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Fort Lauderdale
    ZIP33306
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CORAL RIDGE COUNTRY CLUB
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $10,326

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,499,999

    2648 NE 26th Ave

    Fort Lauderdale FL, 33306
    $1,499,999
    -10.45%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,819 SF
    $532/SF
    101
    CORAL RIDGE GALT ADD NO 1
    Built 1962
    $1,399,000

    2764 NE 35th St

    Fort Lauderdale FL, 33306
    $1,399,000
    -12.51%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,135 SF
    $655/SF
    176
    CORAL RIDGE COUNTRY CLUB
    Built 1957