fbpx

94825 Overseas Hwy #187, Key Largo FL 33037

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
$950,000

3

3

1,650 SF

$576

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size1,658 SF
YEAR BUILT2021

Property Description

    Welcome to resort style living! Unit 187 at Key Largo Ocean Resort is one of the best priced and located units. Steps way from the ocean and resort style amenities. This property has been completely renovated without any details left behind. The unit comes furnished with golf cart included. Sellers open to negotiations and closing cost.

    LIST PRICE $950,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 1,650 SF
    PRICE SF$576
    YEAR BUILT 2021
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12004304
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-20
    DAYS ON MARKET 25
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Key Largo
    ZIP33037
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION KEY LARGO OCEAN RESORT CO
    HOA FEES $425
    TAXES $7,120

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $936,800

    1019 Snapper Ln

    Key Largo FL, 33037
    $936,800
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,547 SF
    $606/SF
    18
    SUNRISE POINT REV
    Built 2013
    $990,000

    94825 Overseas Hwy #237

    Key Largo FL, 33037
    $990,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,804 SF
    $549/SF
    183
    KEY LARGO OCEAN RESORT CO
    Built 2020
    $940,000

    94825 Overseas Hwy #281

    Key Largo FL, 33037
    $940,000
    -2.08%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    1,540 SF
    $610/SF
    255
    KEY LARGO OCEAN RESORT CO
    Built 2020