fbpx

3610 Yacht Club Dr # 1016, Aventura FL 33180

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
$595,000

3

2

1,350 SF

$441

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1987

Property Description

    PORTSVIEW AT AVENTURA 3/2 GREAT SCHOOL DISTRICT CALL L.A FOR SHOWINGS

    LIST PRICE $595,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,350 SF
    PRICE SF$441
    YEAR BUILT 1987
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWCanal,Garden View,Intracoastal View,Water View
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Corner Unit
    CONSTRUCTION CBS Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12005504
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-21
    DAYS ON MARKET 24
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No,Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Aventura
    ZIP33180
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION PORTSVIEW @ THE WATERWAYS
    HOA FEES $1,354
    TAXES $6,800

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $540,000

    19900 E Country Club Dr #116

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $540,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,320 SF
    $409/SF
    10
    TURNBERRY VILLAGE SO TOWE
    Built 2007
    $570,000

    3701 N Country Club Dr #607

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $570,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,465 SF
    $389/SF
    17
    Flanco Condo. Assn. Inc.
    Built 1980
    $599,000

    20281 E Country Club Dr #1603

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $599,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,470 SF
    $407/SF
    23
    hamptons west
    Built 1984
    $645,000

    3640 Yacht Club Dr #1007

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $645,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,430 SF
    $451/SF
    25
    HARBORSIDE
    Built 1991