fbpx

23171 SW 119th Ave, Miami FL 33170

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
$679,990

4

4

0 SF

$inf

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size6,226 SF
YEAR BUILT2026

Property Description

    New community in a very central location, only 14 single family houses to be built, No association or CDD, FHA, Only floor plan available. 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms with one car garage, Estimated closing date by 11/30/2026

    LIST PRICE $679,990
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 0 SF
    PRICE SF$inf
    YEAR BUILT 2026
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12005790
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-22
    DAYS ON MARKET 24
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33170
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Silver Parc
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $2,300
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $669,990

    23065 SW 119 Ave

    Miami FL, 33170
    $669,990
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,950 SF
    $344/SF
    19
    Silver Parc
    Built 2026
    $649,990

    12310 SW 216th St

    Miami FL, 33170
    $649,990
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,438 SF
    $452/SF
    22
    FLAMINGO PARK
    Built 2007
    $635,000

    22840 SW 122nd PL

    Miami FL, 33170
    $635,000
    -2.31%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,566 SF
    $405/SF
    53
    SILVER PALM PARK
    Built 2025
    $630,000

    22912 SW 115th Ct

    Miami FL, 33170
    $630,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,837 SF
    $343/SF
    159
    BAILES COMMONS FIRST ADDI
    Built 2017