fbpx

1300 Brickell Bay Dr # 604, Miami FL 33131

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
$649,000

1

2

696 SF

$932

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2014

Property Description

    Stunning, newly renovated condo in the heart of Miami! This unit features a modern open-concept layout with sleek contemporary finishes, new designer furniture imported from Italy and Poland, and designer lighting throughout. The kitchen boasts new cabinetry and premium appliances, while the bathrooms have been completely refreshed with high-end fixtures and custom wallpaper. Enjoy abundant natural light and beautiful views from every room. This turn-key residence is move-in ready and offers a unique European aesthetic. Perfect for owners or investors looking for a high-end, move-in-ready home in a prime location

    LIST PRICE $649,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 1
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 696 SF
    PRICE SF$932
    YEAR BUILT 2014
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12007008
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-10
    DAYS ON MARKET 5
    FURNISHED Furnished
    Pets Allowed Maximum 20 Lbs
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33131
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Brickell House
    HOA FEES $673
    TAXES $7,064

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $670,000

    31 SE 5th St #3002

    Miami FL, 33131
    $670,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,110 SF
    $604/SF
    4
    BRICKELL ON THE RIVER N
    Built 2006
    $659,900

    465 Brickell Ave #1016

    Miami FL, 33131
    $659,900
    0%
    1 beds
    1 Baths
    864 SF
    $764/SF
    7
    ICON BRICKELL
    Built 2008
    $639,900

    31 SE 5th St #3010

    Miami FL, 33131
    $639,900
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,110 SF
    $576/SF
    7
    BRICKELL ON THE RIVER
    Built 2006
    $660,000

    300 S Biscayne Blvd #L-1232

    Miami FL, 33131
    $660,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    1,034 SF
    $638/SF
    8
    MET 1
    Built 2008