fbpx

12438 NW 57th Ct, Coral Springs FL 33076

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
$799,900

4

3

2,216 SF

$361

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size5,900 SF
YEAR BUILT2002

Property Description

    Welcome to this stunning 4/3 single-family home in the gated community of Heron Bay Four with open floor plan and soaring volume ceilings for abundant light and space.Features and updates: engineered hardwood in bedrooms, ceramic tile in main areas, renovated kitchen boasting wooden cabinets, granite tops, and stainless steel appliances. Master suite includes custom California closets and a bath with double vanities. Plantation shutters offer total hurricane coverage, while the family space flows to a screened patio/porch with updated lighting. 2-car garage equipped with EV charger and remote opener. 24/7 security, low HOA Near A-rated schools Heron Heights Elem, Westglades Middle, Stoneman Douglas High, shopping, dining, highways.

    LIST PRICE $799,900
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,216 SF
    PRICE SF$361
    YEAR BUILT 2002
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12007347
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-24
    DAYS ON MARKET 23
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Coral Springs
    ZIP33076
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION HERON BAY FOUR
    HOA FEES $502
    TAXES $13,752

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $820,000

    12159 NW 59th St

    Coral Springs FL, 33076
    $820,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,637 SF
    $501/SF
    18
    HERON BAY FOUR
    Built 1999