fbpx

7234 NW 103rd Path, Doral FL 33178

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
$750,000

3

3

1,743 SF

$430

 
PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
Lot Size0
YEAR BUILT2017

Property Description

    Stunning corner modern townhome offering sleek design, premium upgrades, and exceptional indoor-outdoor living. This beautifully maintained residence features an open-concept layout with expansive living and dining areas, soaring ceilings, and abundant natural light throughout. The chef-inspired kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing custom cabinetry, premium appliances, and a spacious island with seating—perfect for entertaining. Enjoy energy efficiency with installed solar panels, adding long-term value and savings. The main living area flows seamlessly to a private fenced backyard and multiple balconies, all enhanced with low-maintenance artificial grass—ideal for relaxing or hosting. Upstairs, the luxurious primary suite offers a private balcony, walk-in closet, and a fully renovated spa-style bathroom with dual vanities, soaking tub, and glass-enclosed shower. Additional bedrooms are generously sized and feature custom walk-in closets and beautifully updated bathrooms. Designer finishes include striking glass luxury stairs, modern accent walls, and upgraded lighting throughout. Additional highlights include a private driveway, garage, and ample storage. Ideally located near top dining, shopping, and major highways, this move-in-ready corner home is a rare opportunity to own modern elegance and efficiency in a prime location.

    LIST PRICE $750,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,743 SF
    PRICE SF$430
    YEAR BUILT 2017
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWGarden View
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Patio/Cluster
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction,Brick
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12009639
    PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-01
    DAYS ON MARKET 15
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Maximum 20 Lbs
    CITY Doral
    ZIP33178
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION NEOVITA DORAL
    HOA FEES $460
    TAXES $9,224

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $765,000

    6389 NW 109th Ave #6389

    Doral FL, 33178
    $765,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,524 SF
    $502/SF
    7
    Doral Isles
    Built 1998
    $815,000

    7903 NW 105th Ave

    Doral FL, 33178
    $815,000
    1.88%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,020 SF
    $403/SF
    9
    GRAND BAY SOUTH TOWNHOMES
    Built 2017
    $735,000

    7187 NW 103 PATH #7187

    Miami FL, 33178
    $735,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,816 SF
    $405/SF
    10
    NEOVITA DORAL
    Built 2016
    $717,000

    10279 NW 72nd St

    Doral FL, 33178
    $717,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,816 SF
    $395/SF
    23
    NEOVITA
    Built 2017