2301 Collins Ave # 1533, Miami Beach FL 33139
$8,000
2
2
960 SF
$8
PROPERTY TYPEResidential Lease
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1926
Property Description
Stylish oceanfront residence featuring stunning city skyline views, modern interiors, and a prime location in the heart of Miami Beach. Perfect for a relaxing coastal stay with direct beach access and resort-style amenities.
LIST PRICE $8,000
PRICE CHANGE0%
BEDS 2
BATHS 2
1/2 BATHS 0
LIVING SIZE 960 SF
PRICE SF$8
YEAR BUILT 1926
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A12009809
PROPERTY TYPEResidential Lease
STATUS Active
DATE LISTED 2026-05-08
DAYS ON MARKET 16
FURNISHED Furnished
Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
CITY Miami Beach
ZIP33139
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION RONEY PALACE CONDO
HOA FEES $0
TAXES $0
TAXES YEAR
ROAD VIEW
SATELLITE VIEW
bird’s eye view
STREET VIEW
2301 Collins Ave #1515
Miami Beach FL, 33139
$8,000
0%
1 beds
1 Baths
880 SF
$9/SF
5
RONEY PALACE CONDO
Built 1926
2301 Collins Ave #PH5
Miami Beach FL, 33139
$7,695
-3.81%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,230 SF
$6/SF
23
RONEY PALACE CONDO
Built 1926
1500 Ocean Dr #505
Miami Beach FL, 33139
$7,500
0%
2 beds
3 Baths
1,530 SF
$5/SF
38
1500 OCEAN DRIVE CONDO
Built 1998
2301 Collins Ave #1507
Miami Beach FL, 33139
$7,500
-21.05%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,230 SF
$6/SF
49
RONEY PALACE
Built 1926