fbpx

17197 Teton River Rd, Boca Raton FL 33496

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
$2,700,000

5

7

4,484 SF

$602

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size6,464 SF
YEAR BUILT2022

Property Description

    Experience refined luxury at its finest in the prestigious Lotus community — where sophistication, security, and serenity define everyday living. This exceptional 5-bedroom, 7-bathroom residence showcases exquisite Italian marble flooring, elegant finishes, and a seamless indoor-outdoor flow designed for comfort and style. Enjoy breathtaking water views and a tranquil fountain backdrop, perfect for relaxation or entertaining. Residents indulge in world-class amenities, including a resort-style pool, clubhouse, fitness center, sports courts, sauna, and game room. A true masterpiece blending modern elegance with convenience

    LIST PRICE $2,700,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 5
    BATHS 7
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 4,484 SF
    PRICE SF$602
    YEAR BUILT 2022
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12010018
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-02
    DAYS ON MARKET 13
    FURNISHED Furnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Boca Raton
    ZIP33496
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION BRIDGES MIZNER PUD BRIDGE
    HOA FEES $505
    TAXES $25,137

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,195,000

    17041 Teton River Rd

    Boca Raton FL, 33496
    $2,195,000
    0%
    5 beds
    7 Baths
    4,609 SF
    $476/SF
    31
    BRIDGES MIZNER PUD BRIDGE
    Built 2022
    $2,490,000

    17210 Blue Bayou Dr

    Boca Raton FL, 33496
    $2,490,000
    -7.43%
    5 beds
    7 Baths
    4,484 SF
    $555/SF
    94
    BRIDGES MIZNER PUD BRIDGE
    Built 2021