29 NE 95th St, Miami Shores FL 33138
$2,499,000
4
3
2,922 SF
$855
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size14,300 SF
YEAR BUILT1941
Property Description
Live in the most beautiful neighborhood. The house has been fully remodel A must see Easy to show
LIST PRICE $2,499,000
PRICE CHANGE0%
BEDS 4
BATHS 3
1/2 BATHS 0
LIVING SIZE 2,922 SF
PRICE SF$855
YEAR BUILT 1941
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A12011298
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
STATUS Active
DATE LISTED 2026-05-01
DAYS ON MARKET 13
FURNISHED
Pets Allowed No
CITY Miami Shores
ZIP33138
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION MIAMI SHORES SEC 1 AMD
HOA FEES $0
TAXES $52,122
STREET VIEW
9325 NE 5th Ave
Miami Shores FL, 33138
$2,150,000
0%
3 beds
3 Baths
2,126 SF
$1,011/SF
15
MIAMI SHORES SEC 3
Built 1951
436 NE 88th St
El Portal FL, 33138
$2,195,000
-2.44%
5 beds
4 Baths
2,324 SF
$944/SF
30
EL PORTAL SEC 7
Built 1929
320 NE 88th St
El Portal FL, 33138
$2,150,000
0%
5 beds
4 Baths
2,985 SF
$720/SF
36
EL PORTAL SEC 7
Built 1925
9300 Biscayne Blvd
Miami Shores FL, 33138
$2,100,000
-4.5%
3 beds
3 Baths
2,232 SF
$941/SF
45
MIAMI SHORES SEC 3
Built 1937