fbpx

500 Alton Rd # 501, Miami Beach FL 33139

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
$1,026,800

1

2

1,075 SF

$955

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2025

Property Description

    Developer unit - 1-bedroom, 2-bath residence at Five Park, Miami Beach's most anticipated new address. Spanning 1,208 sqft (per developer), Residence 501 comes, furnished by Addison House, offering experience curated with refined taste and contemporary sophistication. Residents of Five Park enjoy unparalleled amenities: a private wellness Spa, state-of-the-art fitness center, pools, residents-only co-working lounges and a children's playroom, on-site restaurant, valet, concierge, and beach club access. Set above a 3-acre public park, Five Park offers a rare blend of urban energy and serene green space. Moments from Lincoln Road, the beach, and restaurants. A fully furnished, move-in-ready opportunity in one of Miami Beach's most architecturally significant new developments.

    LIST PRICE $1,026,800
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 1
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,075 SF
    PRICE SF$955
    YEAR BUILT 2025
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12011517
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-02
    DAYS ON MARKET 12
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami Beach
    ZIP33139
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Five Park
    HOA FEES $285,916
    TAXES $15,912

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,078,000

    #2608

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $1,078,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    851 SF
    $1,267/SF
    3
    icon south beach
    Built 2005
    $908,160

    500 Alton Rd #502

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $908,160
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    883 SF
    $1,028/SF
    9
    Five Park Miami Beach
    Built 2025
    $1,025,000

    100 Meridian Ave #233

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $1,025,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    940 SF
    $1,090/SF
    10
    The Courts at South Beach
    Built 2002
    $825,000

    345 Ocean Dr #326

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $825,000
    -2.94%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    659 SF
    $1,252/SF
    12
    Ocean Point Condo
    Built 1970