fbpx

3161 S Ocean Dr # 1107, Hallandale Beach FL 33009

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
$500,000

2

2

1,092 SF

$458

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1971

Property Description

    EXQUISITELY RENOVATED condo offering breathtaking, unobstructed skyline, ocean, and Intracoastal views. Highly desirable location in a well-managed building. PHOTOS are coming..

    LIST PRICE $500,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,092 SF
    PRICE SF$458
    YEAR BUILT 1971
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12012093
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-03
    DAYS ON MARKET 11
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Hallandale Beach
    ZIP33009
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CLIFTON CONDO
    HOA FEES 0
    TAXES $6,479

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $470,000

    1817 S Ocean Dr #320

    Hallandale Beach FL, 33009
    $470,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,176 SF
    $400/SF
    3
    IMPERIAL TOWERS CONDO
    Built 1969
    $480,000

    1985 S Ocean Dr #10B

    Hallandale Beach FL, 33009
    $480,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    870 SF
    $552/SF
    13
    THE HEMISPHERES
    Built 1972
    $525,000

    1985 S Ocean Dr #22H

    Hallandale Beach FL, 33009
    $525,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,240 SF
    $423/SF
    15
    THE HEMISPHERES
    Built 1972
    $459,000

    300 Three Islands Blvd #305

    Hallandale Beach FL, 33009
    $459,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,221 SF
    $376/SF
    16
    Anchor Bay Club
    Built 1984