fbpx

14174 Gray Bark Bnd, Westlake FL 33470

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
$799,999

5

4

3,330 SF

$240

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size6,969 SF
YEAR BUILT2024

Property Description

    Welcome to this stunning Laurel Grand model, thoughtfully upgraded and move-in ready! The beautifully renovated kitchen features substantial quartz countertops, a charming farmhouse sink, double ovens, sleek stainless steel appliances, and extended stacked cabinetry that reaches the ceiling with elegant glass front upper cabinets, perfect for both storage and display. Enjoy upgraded flooring throughout the downstairs, along with stylish accent walls by the stairs and in the living room, adding a modern touch and character to the space. The home is enhanced with custom ceiling lighting throughout, creating a warm and inviting ambiance in every room. Impact windows all around provide added safety, energy efficiency, and peace of mind. Additional highlights include a spacious 3-car garage and a fenced backyard. This home truly combines comfort, functionality, and modern upgrades, don’t miss your chance to make it yours!

    LIST PRICE $799,999
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 5
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 3,330 SF
    PRICE SF$240
    YEAR BUILT 2024
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12012333
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-04
    DAYS ON MARKET 13
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Westlake
    ZIP33470
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION PINES OF WESTLAKE
    HOA FEES $194
    TAXES $9,581

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $729,000

    5488 Liberty Ln

    Westlake FL, 33470
    $729,000
    -5.32%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,814 SF
    $259/SF
    220
    ORCHARDS OF WESTLAKE
    Built 2024