fbpx

6750 White Oak Dr, Miami Lakes FL 33014

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
$1,000,000

4

3

1,940 SF

$515

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size12,750 SF
YEAR BUILT1966

Property Description

    Lakefront living in Miami Lakes! This spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers 2,300+ SF of updated living space on a 12,750 SF lot! Newly renovated and move-in ready, the open-concept layout connects bright living areas to a contemporary kitchen with brand-new appliances—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The generous primary suite serves as a private retreat, while additional bedrooms offer flexibility for guests or home offices. Enjoy your own outdoor oasis with a sparkling pool and tranquil lake views, overlooking Lake Hilda- perfect for relaxing or hosting. No HOA! Located on a quiet street near top-rated schools, parks, dining, and Main Street shops and cafés, with easy access to major highways.

    LIST PRICE $1,000,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,940 SF
    PRICE SF$515
    YEAR BUILT 1966
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12012650
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-06
    DAYS ON MARKET 10
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami Lakes
    ZIP33014
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION MIAMI LAKES SEC 5
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $11,721

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $985,000

    8197 W 14th Ct

    Hialeah FL, 33014
    $985,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    2,306 SF
    $427/SF
    32
    PALM SPRINGS LAKES 2ND AD
    Built 1966
    $1,050,000

    7200 W 12th Ave

    Hialeah FL, 33014
    $1,050,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,325 SF
    $792/SF
    35
    LAKE LAURENCE NORTH
    Built 1961
    $959,900

    14515 Mahogany Ct

    Miami Lakes FL, 33014
    $959,900
    -1.03%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,040 SF
    $923/SF
    61
    MIAMI LAKES SEC 4
    Built 1965
    $975,000

    6726 Orchid Dr

    Miami Lakes FL, 33014
    $975,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    2,100 SF
    $464/SF
    64
    MIAMI LAKES SEC 4
    Built 1966