fbpx

813 Angelo Ave # 0, Coral Gables FL 33134

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
$5,700

4

2

1,764 SF

$3

 
PROPERTY TYPEResidential Lease
Lot Size5,250 SF
YEAR BUILT1961

Property Description

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in North Coral Gables, this beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and style. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, the home includes 3 bedrooms plus a versatile room ideal as a 4th bedroom, office, or den, along with 2 full baths.Elegant living spaces include a large family room, formal living and dining areas, and an inviting eat-in kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances and a wine fridge. Rich wood floors and impact windows and doors enhance both comfort and sophistication throughout. Near shopping, restaurants,and schools.

    LIST PRICE $5,700
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,764 SF
    PRICE SF$3
    YEAR BUILT 1961
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12013144
    PROPERTY TYPEResidential Lease
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-03
    DAYS ON MARKET 17
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed No,Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Coral Gables
    ZIP33134
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CORTEZ PLACE
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $0
    TAXES YEAR

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    4381 SW 14th St

    Miami FL, 33134
    $5,500
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,200 SF
    $5/SF
    2
    CAMNER GABLES
    Built 1963

    1032 Obispo Ave

    Coral Gables FL, 33134
    $5,350
    -10.83%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,585 SF
    $3/SF
    47
    CORAL GABLES SEC C
    Built 1959

    1305 Alhambra Cir

    Coral Gables FL, 33134
    $6,000
    -20%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,795 SF
    $3/SF
    62
    CORAL GABLES SEC E
    Built 1925

    1428 Ortega Ave

    Coral Gables FL, 33134
    $5,300
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,354 SF
    $4/SF
    78
    CORAL GABLES GRANADA SEC
    Built 1959