fbpx

15811 Collins Ave # 3605, Sunny Isles Beach FL 33160

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
$1,275,000

2

2

1,463 SF

$871

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2010

Property Description

    Experience luxury living at Trump Tower III in this stunning turnkey residence professionally designed by Steven G. Interiors. Offered fully furnished with all designer furniture, light fixtures, electronics, and décor included, this spectacular unit features soaring 11-ft ceilings, marble floors throughout, electric blinds, and floor-to-ceiling windows leading to an oversized glass balcony with the most breathtaking sunset views in all of Sunny Isles Beach, overlooking the Intracoastal, Biscayne Bay, and Miami skyline. Gourmet kitchen equipped with Sub-Zero, Wolf, and Bosch appliances, Italian cabinetry, and granite countertops. Residents enjoy 5-star amenities including beach service, oceanfront restaurant, heated pool, 7,000 SF spa and fitness center, concierge, valet, and 24-hour security. Truly a fully furnished gem in the sky. BEST 05 UNIT in the Market!

    LIST PRICE $1,275,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,463 SF
    PRICE SF$871
    YEAR BUILT 2010
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12013352
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-12
    DAYS ON MARKET 2
    FURNISHED Furnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Sunny Isles Beach
    ZIP33160
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION TRUMP TOWER III
    HOA FEES $1,878
    TAXES $16,765

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,495,000

    300 Sunny Isles Blvd #4-1501

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $1,495,000
    0%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    1,892 SF
    $790/SF
    3
    PARQUE TOWERS
    Built 2019
    $1,300,000

    17001 Collins Ave #1407

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $1,300,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    1,110 SF
    $1,171/SF
    6
    JADE BEACG
    Built 2008
    $1,150,000

    300 Sunny Isles Blvd #4-1603

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $1,150,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,524 SF
    $755/SF
    8
    PARQUE TOWERS CONDO
    Built 2019
    $1,100,000

    330 Sunny Isles Blvd #5-2205

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $1,100,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,541 SF
    $714/SF
    9
    PARQUE TOWERS
    Built 2019