fbpx

18350 SW 139th Path, Miami FL 33177

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
$875,000

5

3

2,746 SF

$319

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size5,306 SF
YEAR BUILT2019

Property Description

    Luxury Living in South Florida – A Hidden Gem in Vanessa's Place. Discover this stunning two-story Miami residence where elegance meets sustainability. Featuring an open-concept design, modern kitchen, downstairs suite, solar panels, and impact windows. Enjoy shaded pergolas, complete privacy, and no HOA or CDD fees. Just minutes from Miami's best shopping, dining, and top attractions—your dream lifestyle awaits.…

    LIST PRICE $875,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 5
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,746 SF
    PRICE SF$319
    YEAR BUILT 2019
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12014043
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-06-26
    DAYS ON MARKET 325
    FURNISHED Partially
    Pets Allowed More Than 20 Lbs
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33177
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION VANESSAS PLACE
    HOA FEES 0
    TAXES $836

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $949,999

    19100 SW 132nd Pl

    Miami FL, 33177
    $949,999
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,137 SF
    $445/SF
    8
    VALENCIA ACRES
    Built 2022
    $875,000

    13426 SW 177th Ter

    Miami FL, 33177
    $875,000
    0%
    5 beds
    4 Baths
    2,740 SF
    $319/SF
    195
    SABLE PALM ESTATES
    Built 2007