fbpx

3375 N Country Club Dr # 407, Aventura FL 33180

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
$259,000

2

2

1,096 SF

$236

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1973

Property Description

    This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence is conveniently located just minutes from Aventura Mall, fine dining, pristine beaches, and the Intracoastal Waterway. The building is currently undergoing a complete modern renovation, enhancing the community with a redesigned contemporary lobby, brand-new balconies, a resort-style pool, upgraded fitness center, and beautifully refreshed common areas. Don’t miss this exceptional opportunity to own in one of the area’s most rapidly appreciating communities.

    LIST PRICE $259,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,096 SF
    PRICE SF$236
    YEAR BUILT 1973
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12015485
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-09
    DAYS ON MARKET 13
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Aventura
    ZIP33180
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Bonavista Condominium
    HOA FEES $978
    TAXES $4,091

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $259,500

    20379 W Country Club Dr #1237

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $259,500
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    913 SF
    $284/SF
    2
    CORONADO CONDO- TOWER II
    Built 1975
    $239,000

    20335 W Country Club Dr #404

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $239,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,138 SF
    $210/SF
    4
    CORONADO CONDO- TOWER II
    Built 1975
    $235,000

    20401 NE 30th Ave #416-8

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $235,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,170 SF
    $201/SF
    17
    VILLA DORADA
    Built 1973
    $265,000

    20335 W Country Club Dr #208

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $265,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,157 SF
    $229/SF
    17
    Coronado Towers
    Built 1975