fbpx

10934 SW 137th Ct, Miami FL 33186

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
$899,999

5

5

3,122 SF

$288

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size7,916 SF
YEAR BUILT1979

Property Description

    Spacious and beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom pool home with no HOA! This impressive residence offers a versatile layout featuring 2 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms downstairs, perfect for guests, in-laws, or a home office setup. Step inside to soaring vaulted wood-beam ceilings, abundant natural light, and expansive living areas designed for both comfort and entertaining. Impact windows and doors throughout the home. The kitchen features wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage space. Upstairs, enjoy additional bedrooms along with access to a large private balcony overlooking the pool area. The backyard is built for South Florida living with a sparkling pool, spacious patio, and plenty of room to entertain. Oversized circular driveway provides ample parking for multiple vehicles, boat, or RV. Conveniently located near top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways. A rare opportunity with space, flexibility, and no association restrictions!

    LIST PRICE $899,999
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 5
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 3,122 SF
    PRICE SF$288
    YEAR BUILT 1979
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12015514
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-08
    DAYS ON MARKET 8
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33186
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION SHORES CALUSA
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $5,754

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $840,000

    13455 SW 104th Ter

    Miami FL, 33186
    $840,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,897 SF
    $443/SF
    12
    CROSSINGS SEC 1 THE
    Built 1980
    $880,000

    10615 SW 129th Ct

    Miami FL, 33186
    $880,000
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    1,887 SF
    $466/SF
    30
    CALUSA FOREST
    Built 1980
    $830,000

    13471 SW 99th Ter

    Miami FL, 33186
    $830,000
    -2.35%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,848 SF
    $449/SF
    45
    CALUSA CLUB ESTATES 3RD A
    Built 1976
    $849,999

    10224 SW 131st Ct

    Miami FL, 33186
    $849,999
    -2.3%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,695 SF
    $501/SF
    50
    FIRST ADDN TO CALUSA CLUB
    Built 1977