fbpx

3460 W 103rd Ter, Hialeah FL 33018

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
$749,999

4

4

2,571 SF

$292

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size4,417 SF
YEAR BUILT2017

Property Description

    Mediterranean elegance meets resort-style waterfront living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath lakefront home located in the gated community of Aquabella. Built in 2017, this 2,571 sq. ft. residence offers an open-concept layout filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, and seamless living spaces that flow into a modern kitchen, all overlooking serene lake views. The private backyard provides a peaceful setting for relaxing or entertaining by the water. A standout feature is the fully permitted efficiency suite with its own entrance, bedroom, bath, kitchenette, living area, and washer/dryer, ideal for extended family, guests, or additional income. The property also offers a 4-car driveway, 1-car garage, and convenient guest parking nearby. Residents enjoy 24/7 security and resort-style amenities including a clubhouse, gym, playgrounds, and walking paths, all with easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, and schools.

    LIST PRICE $749,999
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,571 SF
    PRICE SF$292
    YEAR BUILT 2017
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12015648
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-08
    DAYS ON MARKET 8
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Hialeah
    ZIP33018
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION AQUABELLA SECTION ONE
    HOA FEES $174
    TAXES $10,775

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $749,999

    Hialeah FL, 33018
    $749,999
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,025 SF
    $370/SF
    10
    BONTERRA
    Built 2017
    $750,000

    8821 W 34th Ct

    Hialeah FL, 33018
    $750,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,462 SF
    $305/SF
    11
    BELLAGIO
    Built 2013
    $775,000

    10594 W 35th Ln

    Hialeah FL, 33018
    $775,000
    0%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    2,909 SF
    $266/SF
    12
    AQUABELLA SECTION TWO
    Built 2019
    $799,000

    3506 W 106th Ter

    Hialeah FL, 33018
    $799,000
    0%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    2,909 SF
    $275/SF
    19
    AQUABELLA SECTION TWO
    Built 2018