16385 Biscayne Blvd # 519, North Miami Beach FL 33160
$649,000
2
2
1,129 SF
$575
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2018
Property Description
Welcome to your new home in North Miami Beach, FL! This stunning 1225 square foot condominium was built in 2018 and offers all the modern amenities you could need. With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious unit is perfect for anyone looking for a comfortable and convenient living space.
LIST PRICE $649,000
PRICE CHANGE0%
BEDS 2
BATHS 2
1/2 BATHS 0
LIVING SIZE 1,129 SF
PRICE SF$575
YEAR BUILT 2018
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A12015741
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
STATUS Active
DATE LISTED 2026-05-08
DAYS ON MARKET 9
FURNISHED
Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
CITY North Miami Beach
ZIP33160
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION The Harbour South Condo
HOA FEES $1,312
TAXES $9,920
STREET VIEW
16385 Biscayne Blvd #1819
North Miami Beach FL, 33160
$639,000
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,119 SF
$571/SF
37
THE HARBOUR
Built 2018
16385 Biscayne Blvd #2206
North Miami Beach FL, 33160
$650,000
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,108 SF
$587/SF
47
The Harbour
Built 2018
16385 BISCAYNE BLVD #303
Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
$619,900
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,119 SF
$554/SF
62
The Harbour Condominium
Built 2019
2723 NE 164th St #77
North Miami Beach FL, 33160
$660,500
-2.15%
3 beds
3 Baths
1,590 SF
$415/SF
76
LAKEVIEW TOWNHOUSES
Built 1979