fbpx

2127 Brickell Ave # 2005, Miami FL 33129

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
$2,199,900

3

3

2,310 SF

$952

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1993

Property Description

    Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this extraordinary residence at the iconic Bristol Tower, envisioned by the legendary Ugo Colombo and crafted by award-winning Revuelta Architecture. This rare gem, perched on the 20th floor, offers an unparalleled "home in the sky" lifestyle that’s a true standout in Brickell. Step into a world of elegance with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and one of the largest private terraces in the building, an expansive outdoor space with breathtaking bay and city views. Imagine starting your mornings with sweeping, unobstructed views of the glittering city skyline and serene bay waters, or hosting unforgettable gatherings under the stars. Inside, the residence boasts a generous 2,310 SqFt of impeccably designed interior living space. Floor-to-ceiling windows flood every corner with natural light, creating a warm, inviting ambiance. The thoughtfully renovated kitchen is a chef’s dream, while the expansive layout provides both comfort and versatility for entertaining or relaxing in style. Living at Bristol Tower means indulging in world-class amenities: a full-service concierge, state-of-the-art fitness center, sparkling pool, and private tennis courts—all within one of Miami’s most prestigious addresses. This is more than a home; it’s a sanctuary where space, privacy, and sophistication converge effortlessly. Opportunities like this are as rare as they come. Don’t miss your chance to own a slice of Miami’s high-rise luxury lifestyle.

    LIST PRICE $2,199,900
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,310 SF
    PRICE SF$952
    YEAR BUILT 1993
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12015934
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-08
    DAYS ON MARKET 7
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33129
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION BRISTOL TOWER
    HOA FEES $3,209
    TAXES $19,828

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,150,000

    175 SE 25 RD #804

    Miami FL, 33129
    $2,150,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    n/a
    n/a
    2
    UNA RESIDENCES
    Built 2026
    $2,390,000

    175 SE 25 Road #1203

    Miami FL, 33129
    $2,390,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,179 SF
    $2,027/SF
    8
    UNA RESIDENCES
    Built 2026
    $2,399,000

    175 SE 25th Rd #604

    Miami FL, 33129
    $2,399,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,102 SF
    $2,177/SF
    22
    UNA RESIDENCES
    Built 2026
    $2,390,000

    175 SE 25 RD #504

    Miami FL, 33129
    $2,390,000
    4.37%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,102 SF
    $2,169/SF
    29
    UNA RESIDENCES
    Built 2026