fbpx

1766 NW 34TH AVENUE, Lauderhill FL 33311

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
$375,000

3

1

1,105 SF

$339

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size0
YEAR BUILT1965

Property Description

    3/1 HOME FOR SALE IN THE AREA OF LAUDERHILL AND NEAR TO MANY GREAT PLACES.

    LIST PRICE $375,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 1
    1/2 BATHS
    LIVING SIZE 1,105 SF
    PRICE SF$339
    YEAR BUILT 1965
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12016586
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-11
    DAYS ON MARKET 5
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Lauderhill
    ZIP33311
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION WESTWOOD PARK DEC 2
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $6,981
    TAXES YEAR 2006

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $375,000

    3461 NW 17th St

    Lauderhill FL, 33311
    $375,000
    0%
    3 beds
    1 Baths
    1,093 SF
    $343/SF
    29
    WESTWOOD PARK SEC 3
    Built 1964
    $350,000

    931 NW 34th Way

    Lauderhill FL, 33311
    $350,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    836 SF
    $419/SF
    32
    SUNRISE HEIGHTS
    Built 1959
    $399,000

    3320 NW 18th St

    Lauderhill FL, 33311
    $399,000
    0%
    3 beds
    1 Baths
    1,240 SF
    $322/SF
    55
    WESTWOOD PARK SEC 2
    Built 1963
    $410,000

    2760 NW 13th Ct

    Fort Lauderdale FL, 33311
    $410,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    934 SF
    $439/SF
    61
    WASHINGTON PARK FOURTH AD
    Built 1957