fbpx

4001 S Ocean Dr # 16G, Hollywood FL 33019

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
$432,000

1

2

880 SF

$491

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1969

LIST PRICE $432,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 1
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 880 SF
    PRICE SF$491
    YEAR BUILT 1969
    WATERFRONT Yes
    VIEWIntracoastal View,Ocean View,Direct Ocean,Other View
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE High Rise
    CONSTRUCTION Other
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12016841
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-11
    DAYS ON MARKET 12
    FURNISHED Furnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Hollywood
    ZIP33019
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION SIAN OCEAN RESIDENCE
    HOA FEES $982
    TAXES $7,612

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $420,000

    4001 S Ocean Dr #7L

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $420,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    905 SF
    $464/SF
    3
    SIAN
    Built 1969
    $420,000

    3800 S Ocean Dr #1114

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $420,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,270 SF
    $331/SF
    9
    HALLMARK OF HOLLYWOOD CON
    Built 1973
    $398,000

    3001 S Ocean Dr #703

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $398,000
    0%
    1 beds
    1 Baths
    883 SF
    $451/SF
    15
    Residences
    Built 1966
    $470,000

    3800 S Ocean Dr #1112A

    Hollywood FL, 33019
    $470,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,333 SF
    $353/SF
    17
    HALLMARK OF HOLLYWOOD CON
    Built 1973