fbpx

10201 Collins Ave # 1806, Bal Harbour FL 33154

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
$7,150,000

2

4

2,625 SF

$2,724

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2016

Property Description

    Beautifully appointed and elegantly modern, this spacious 2 bed + den split floor plan is ideal for families and for entertaining. Every room enjoys privacy and uninterrupted ocean views with access to the oversized oceanfront terrace that boasts 10-foot depths and a seamless transition between the indoor and outdoor living spaces. The chef's kitchen is outfitted with Gaggenau appliances and a large cooking island, and the bathrooms are adorned with Calacatta marble. Live Oceana's unparallel lifestyle where residents enjoy a private restaurant, two pools, two clay tennis courts, state-of-the-art spa and fitness facilities, pet spa, cinema and much more! Ideally located just steps away from the Bal Harbour Shops and its multitude of dining options!

    LIST PRICE $7,150,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,625 SF
    PRICE SF$2,724
    YEAR BUILT 2016
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12016946
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-15
    DAYS ON MARKET 9
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Bal Harbour
    ZIP33154
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION OCEANA BAL HARBOUR
    HOA FEES 0
    TAXES $86,219

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $6,250,000

    10141 E Bay Harbor Drive #506

    Bay Harbor Islands FL, 33154
    $6,250,000
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    3,421 SF
    $1,827/SF
    34
    BAY HARBOR TOWERS
    Built 2026
    $6,250,000

    #511+512

    Bay Harbor Islands FL, 33154
    $6,250,000
    -8.42%
    7 beds
    8 Baths
    4,565 SF
    $1,369/SF
    41
    LA BAIA BAY HARBOR ISLAN
    Built 2026
    $6,500,000

    9999 Collins Ave #11J

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $6,500,000
    0%
    3 beds
    5 Baths
    3,670 SF
    $1,771/SF
    42
    BAL HARBOUR TOWER CONDO
    Built 1990
    $6,670,000

    9703 Collins Ave #600

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $6,670,000
    -0.3%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,721 SF
    $2,451/SF
    53
    St. Regis Bal Harbour
    Built 2011