fbpx

133 NE 2nd Ave # 210, Miami FL 33132

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
$2,100

1

1

620 SF

$3

 
PROPERTY TYPEResidential Lease
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2007

Property Description

    Great looking loft style design, with 10ft ceilings. Washer and dryer in the unit. Located minutes from Bayside and the arena. Metro Mover, restaurants, shops, and entertainment all in walking distance. Building amenities include a heated rooftop pool, spa, fitness center, club room, and 24-hour security and concierge.

    LIST PRICE $2,100
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 1
    BATHS 1
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 620 SF
    PRICE SF$3
    YEAR BUILT 2007
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12016954
    PROPERTY TYPEResidential Lease
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-11
    DAYS ON MARKET 4
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed Maximum 20 Lbs
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33132
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION THE LOFT DOWNTOWN II COND
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $0
    TAXES YEAR

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    20 NE 11 #2212A

    Miami FL, 33132
    $2,300
    0%
    0 beds
    1 Baths
    n/a
    n/a
    6
    Eleven Club Hotel and Residences
    Built

    253 NE 2nd St #312

    Miami FL, 33132
    $2,200
    0%
    0 beds
    1 Baths
    506 SF
    $4/SF
    8
    VIZCAYNE SOUTH CONDO
    Built 2008

    133 NE 2nd Ave #609

    Miami FL, 33132
    $2,300
    0%
    1 beds
    1 Baths
    770 SF
    $3/SF
    9
    THE LOFT DOWNTOWN II COND
    Built 2007

    133 NE 2nd Ave #1110

    Miami FL, 33132
    $2,300
    4.55%
    0 beds
    1 Baths
    620 SF
    $4/SF
    16
    THE LOFT DOWNTOWN II COND
    Built 2007