fbpx

20130 SW 106th Ct, Cutler Bay FL 33189

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
$685,000

3

2

1,502 SF

$456

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size7,500 SF
YEAR BUILT1959

Property Description

    Great investment, fully renovated paradise in cutler bay 3/2 pool house, no HOA, 2 minutes from Florida turnpike, 5 minutes from southland mall, impact windows, AC 2019, Roof 2019, Luxury blinds, guest house, Covered patio, 4 parking spots. House its 3/2 plus detach space 1/1, please request your appointment 24 hours before.

    LIST PRICE $685,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,502 SF
    PRICE SF$456
    YEAR BUILT 1959
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12017305
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-12
    DAYS ON MARKET 5
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Cutler Bay
    ZIP33189
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION BENSON MANOR
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $3,458

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $675,000

    9660 Dominican Dr

    Cutler Bay FL, 33189
    $675,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,254 SF
    $538/SF
    25
    SOUTH CORAL HOMES SEC 2
    Built 1954
    $695,000

    20020 Bel Aire Dr

    Cutler Bay FL, 33189
    $695,000
    -0.43%
    5 beds
    3 Baths
    1,896 SF
    $367/SF
    47
    BEL AIRE SEC 6
    Built 1969
    $645,000

    9911 Haitian Dr

    Cutler Bay FL, 33189
    $645,000
    -2.27%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,433 SF
    $450/SF
    66
    S CORAL HOMES SEC 3
    Built 1954
    $660,000

    10100 Nicaragua Dr

    Cutler Bay FL, 33189
    $660,000
    -2.8%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,174 SF
    $562/SF
    178
    CUTLER RIDGE SEC 3
    Built 1957