fbpx

401 N Federal Highway # 617, Hollywood FL 33020

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
$1,184,900

3

2

1,300 SF

$911

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2028

Property Description

    GAIA Residences, Hollywood’s premier luxury condominium. Modern open layout with full kitchen, premium appliances, and elegant bathroom. Enjoy nearly 2 acres of amenities including rooftop pool, fitness center, spa, co-working lounge, 24/7 concierge, valet & EV charging. Owners receive complimentary Golf Club & Beach Club access. Unbeatable location—steps from Downtown Hollywood, Young Circle, restaurants, arts & culture, and just 5 minutes to the beach. Estimated delivery 2028.

    LIST PRICE $1,184,900
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS
    LIVING SIZE 1,300 SF
    PRICE SF$911
    YEAR BUILT 2028
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12017844
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-13
    DAYS ON MARKET 3
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Hollywood
    ZIP33020
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION GAIA Residences
    HOA FEES $1,677
    TAXES 0

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,200,900

    401 N Federal Highway #1114

    Miami FL, 33020
    $1,200,900
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,123 SF
    $1,069/SF
    11
    Gaia Residences
    Built 2028
    $1,003,000

    1817 Taylor #1602

    Hollywood FL, 33020
    $1,003,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    n/a
    n/a
    263
    One Hollywood Residence
    Built 2028
    $1,010,900

    1817 Taylor #1207

    Hollywood FL, 33020
    $1,010,900
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,212 SF
    $834/SF
    264
    One Hollywood
    Built 2028
    $1,176,500

    1817 Taylor #1109

    Hollywood FL, 33020
    $1,176,500
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    n/a
    n/a
    264
    One Hollywood Residence
    Built 2028