fbpx

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
$650,000

2

1

802 SF

$810

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size7,350 SF
YEAR BUILT1937

Property Description

    Build your dream home on this prime 7,300 sq. ft. corner lot in the rapidly growing Shenandoah neighborhood. Existing 2BD/1BA home sold as-is, offering endless potential to renovate or build new. Minutes from Coral Gables and Coconut Grove, enjoy top dining, shopping, and schools in one of Miami’s most desirable locations.

    LIST PRICE $650,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 1
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 802 SF
    PRICE SF$810
    YEAR BUILT 1937
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12018005
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-16
    DAYS ON MARKET 1
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33145
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION GRAPELAND
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $7,000

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $669,000

    3170 SW 19th Ter

    Miami FL, 33145
    $669,000
    -4.29%
    2 beds
    1 Baths
    1,388 SF
    $482/SF
    61
    PARKDALE HEIGHTS
    Built 1941