fbpx

3250 NE 188th St # 408, Aventura FL 33180

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
$1,925,000

4

6

2,518 SF

$764

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2015

Property Description

    Rare 4-bed/5.5-bath flow-through residence at Echo Aventura — one of Aventura's most coveted waterfront addresses. Private elevator entry, soaring floor-to-ceiling windows, Stop-of-the-line appliances, bayfront terrace with spectacular ocean-front views. Building amenities include bayfront infinity-edge pool, fitness center & yoga room, resort-style pool service, 24-hr concierge, and valet. Minutes to Aventura Mall, fine dining, and both airports. Easy to show.

    LIST PRICE $1,925,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 6
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,518 SF
    PRICE SF$764
    YEAR BUILT 2015
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12018373
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-13
    DAYS ON MARKET 1
    FURNISHED Furnished
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Aventura
    ZIP33180
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Echo Aventura
    HOA FEES $3,520
    TAXES $20,576

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $2,299,000

    3300 NE 188th St #216

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $2,299,000
    0%
    4 beds
    6 Baths
    2,942 SF
    $781/SF
    13
    ECHO CONDO
    Built 2015
    $1,560,000

    3250 NE 188th St #505

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $1,560,000
    0%
    4 beds
    6 Baths
    2,237 SF
    $697/SF
    19
    ECHO CONDO
    Built 2015
    $1,875,000

    19707 Turnberry Way #TS-4

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $1,875,000
    0%
    5 beds
    8 Baths
    4,820 SF
    $389/SF
    40
    TURNBERRY ISLE CONDO
    Built 1979
    $1,990,000

    3300 NE 188th St #511

    Aventura FL, 33180
    $1,990,000
    0%
    3 beds
    5 Baths
    2,599 SF
    $766/SF
    45
    ECHO AVENTURA
    Built 2015