fbpx

6950 NW 106th Ave, Doral FL 33178

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
$1,150,000

4

4

2,878 SF

$400

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size4,000 SF
YEAR BUILT2014

Property Description

    One of the best gated condominiums in Doral Vintage Estate, marble floors, impact windows and doors, 24-hour security, internet and cable included in the condominium maintenance.

    LIST PRICE $1,150,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,878 SF
    PRICE SF$400
    YEAR BUILT 2014
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWOther
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Detached,Two Story
    CONSTRUCTION Aluminum Siding,Concrete Block Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12018486
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-13
    DAYS ON MARKET 2
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Doral
    ZIP33178
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION VINTAGE ESTATES
    HOA FEES $630
    TAXES $12,881

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,296,000

    5861 NW 109th Ct

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,296,000
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,480 SF
    $523/SF
    31
    DORAL ISLES-ANTILLES
    Built 1997
    $1,140,000

    7943 NW 111th Ct

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,140,000
    -4.2%
    5 beds
    4 Baths
    3,636 SF
    $314/SF
    59
    ISLANDS AT DORAL 1ST ADDN
    Built 2006
    $1,350,000

    10965 NW 59th St

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,350,000
    -3.4%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,401 SF
    $562/SF
    78
    DORAL ISLES-ANTILLES
    Built 1996
    $1,275,000

    10880 NW 58th Ter

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,275,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,468 SF
    $517/SF
    84
    DORAL ISLES ANTILLES 1ST
    Built 1997