fbpx

6680 NW 102nd Path, Doral FL 33178

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
$899,000

4

4

2,379 SF

$378

 
PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
Lot Size0
YEAR BUILT2020

Property Description

    Excellent Investment Opportunity in Landmark Doral! Discover this stunning and highly upgraded 4-bedroom, 3.5- bath townhouse located in one of Doral’s most sought-after communities. This home offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Step inside to find high-end tile flooring, modern designer lighting, and beautifully upgraded finishes throughout the first level. The spacious kitchen and living areas flow seamlessly to a custom patio featuring a built-in Brazilian BBQ—ideal for entertaining and outdoor dining. The second level showcases sleek vinyl flooring and impact-resistant windows for added safety and efficiency. A standout feature of this property is the 4th bedroom with a private entrance and a convenient kitchenette, making it perfect for inlaws, guests, or rental income. Located in the prestigious Landmark Doral community, residents enjoy resort-style amenities including a luxurious clubhouse, sparkling pool, water park, state-of-the-art gym, tennis courts, community room for events, and picnic areas—offering a truly complete lifestyle. Don’t miss this exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully upgraded home in a prime location!

    LIST PRICE $899,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,379 SF
    PRICE SF$378
    YEAR BUILT 2020
    WATERFRONT No
    VIEWClub Area View,Garden View,Other View
    SWIMMING POOL In Ground
    STYLE Corner Unit
    CONSTRUCTION Concrete Block Construction
    PARKING Yes
    PARKING SPACES
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12019031
    PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-11
    DAYS ON MARKET 5
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Doral
    ZIP33178
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION LANDMARK AT DORAL CENTRAL
    HOA FEES $270
    TAXES $9,311

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $815,000

    7903 NW 105th Ave

    Doral FL, 33178
    $815,000
    1.88%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,020 SF
    $403/SF
    9
    GRAND BAY SOUTH TOWNHOMES
    Built 2017
    $900,000

    10913 NW 67th St

    Doral FL, 33178
    $900,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,186 SF
    $412/SF
    9
    Doral Isles
    Built 1999
    $950,000

    10361 NW 64th Ter

    Doral FL, 33178
    $950,000
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,317 SF
    $410/SF
    39
    LANDMARK AT DORAL
    Built 2016
    $865,000

    10412 NW 63rd Ter

    Doral FL, 33178
    $865,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,908 SF
    $453/SF
    51
    Landmark at Doral
    Built 2017