fbpx

1905 NE 124th St, North Miami FL 33181

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
$1,350,000

3

1

2,094 SF

$645

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size11,250 SF
YEAR BUILT1949

Keystone Point

    LIST PRICE $1,350,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 1
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,094 SF
    PRICE SF$645
    YEAR BUILT 1949
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12019331
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-14
    DAYS ON MARKET 1
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY North Miami
    ZIP33181
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION AVIATION COUNTRY CLUB
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $6,184

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,450,000

    2010 Alamanda Dr

    North Miami FL, 33181
    $1,450,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,586 SF
    $914/SF
    5
    KEYSTONE POINT SEC 3
    Built 1953
    $1,450,000

    2141 NE 124th St

    North Miami FL, 33181
    $1,450,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    2,074 SF
    $699/SF
    91
    AVIATION COUNTRY CLUB 1ST
    Built 1951
    $1,450,000

    2075 S Hibiscus Dr

    North Miami FL, 33181
    $1,450,000
    3.72%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,641 SF
    $884/SF
    114
    KEYSTONE POINT SEC 2
    Built 1951
    $1,290,000

    1900 Keystone Blvd

    North Miami FL, 33181
    $1,290,000
    0%
    2 beds
    3 Baths
    1,443 SF
    $894/SF
    269
    KEYSTONE POINT SEC 1
    Built 1950