fbpx

10250 Collins Avenue # 407, Bal Harbour FL 33154

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
$799,000

0

1

540 SF

$1,480

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2025

Property Description

    Furnished Studio Residence at Beach Haus Bal Harbour, a boutique collection of just 36 luxury residences in the heart of prestigious Bal Harbour Village. Short Term Rentals permitted. Ideally located across from the Ritz-Carlton and steps from Bal Harbour Shops, this turnkey coastal retreat blends effortless ownership with rare rental flexibility. Features include elevated finishes, imported Dekton stone, curated furnishings, custom millwork, in-unit washer/dryer, and a fully equipped kitchen. Owners enjoy daily complimentary beach service (2 chairs + umbrella) via the exclusive Beach Haus Beach Club. Currently in contract phase- easy to show. Call listing agent or Eliani Maestre at 786-901-1630 for showings, marketing material, & brochure.

    LIST PRICE $799,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 0
    BATHS 1
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 540 SF
    PRICE SF$1,480
    YEAR BUILT 2025
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12019860
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-15
    DAYS ON MARKET 1
    FURNISHED Furnished
    Pets Allowed No,Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Bal Harbour
    ZIP33154
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION BH Bal Harbour
    HOA FEES $719
    TAXES $1

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $750,000

    10275 Collins Ave #315

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $750,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    896 SF
    $837/SF
    20
    Harbour House
    Built 1964
    $825,000

    9521 E Bay Harbor Dr #605

    Bay Harbor Islands FL, 33154
    $825,000
    -2.37%
    1 beds
    3 Baths
    980 SF
    $842/SF
    35
    Bijou
    Built 2021
    $745,000

    1133 102nd St #503

    Bay Harbor Islands FL, 33154
    $745,000
    -2.61%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,260 SF
    $591/SF
    121
    The Palms Condo
    Built 2018
    $745,000

    1133 102nd St #602

    Bay Harbor Islands FL, 33154
    $745,000
    -1.84%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,224 SF
    $609/SF
    121
    The Palms Condo
    Built 2018